Alunos Matriculados:
RA NOME INGRESSO ORIENTADOR CO-ORIENTADOR
143629 ALINE ARAÚJO SAMPAIO 2º Semestre / 2013 WANDER JOSÉ DA SILVA  
089153 ANA LÍGIA PIZA MICELLI 1º Semestre / 2011 WILKENS AURELIO BUARQUE E SILVA  
088421 ANA PATRÍCIA FERNANDES DE MACÊDO DANTAS 1º Semestre / 2011 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI JANAINA DE CASSIA ORLANDI SARDI 
110055 BIANCA PICCOLOTTO TONELLA 1º Semestre / 2011 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI  
152482 BRUNA FERNANDES MOREIRA ALFENAS 1º Semestre / 2014 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
085779 BRUNO MASSUCATO ZEN 1º Semestre / 2014 MARCELO FERRAZ MESQUITA  
101152 CAMILA HEITOR CAMPOS 1º Semestre / 2012 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
099701 CAMILA LIMA DE ANDRADE 1º Semestre / 2013 BRUNO SALLES SOTTO MAIOR  
070466 CINDY GOES DODO 1º Semestre / 2013 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
070480 CLAUDIA LOPES BRILHANTE BHERING 1º Semestre / 2013 MARCELO FERRAZ MESQUITA  
084326 CONRADO REINOLDES CAETANO 1º Semestre / 2014 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI  
021610 DANILO LAZZARI CIOTTI 1º Semestre / 2012 WILKENS AURELIO BUARQUE E SILVA  
132585 DIMORVAN BORDIN 1º Semestre / 2014 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
110052 FELIPE FRANCO FERREIRA 1º Semestre / 2011 MARCELO FERRAZ MESQUITA  
143631 FERNANDO JOSÉ RIGOLIN FERREIRA 1º Semestre / 2013 CELIA MARISA RIZZATTI BARBOSA  
139886 FRANCISCO MAURO DA SILVA GIRUNDI 1º Semestre / 2012 WANDER JOSÉ DA SILVA  
088425 GABRIELA CASSARO DE CASTRO 1º Semestre / 2011 MAURO ANTONIO DE ARRUDA NÓBILO  
110053 GERMANA DE VILLA CAMARGOS 1º Semestre / 2011 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
099703 GISELLE RODRIGUES RIBEIRO 1º Semestre / 2012 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
115752 INDIRA MORAES GOMES CAVALCANTI 1º Semestre / 2013 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
110057 ISABELLA DA SILVA VIEIRA MARQUES 1º Semestre / 2013 MARCELO FERRAZ MESQUITA VALENTIM ADELINO RICARDO BARÃO 
044142 IZABELLA PATTA PEREIRA 1º Semestre / 2012 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI  
088426 JOÃO PAULO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 1º Semestre / 2012 WILKENS AURELIO BUARQUE E SILVA  
081795 JÚLIA TREVIZAM CAMPANA 1º Semestre / 2014 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI  
132595 KELLY MACHADO DE ANDRADE 1º Semestre / 2012 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
110061 LARISSA SOARES REIS VILANOVA 1º Semestre / 2012 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
029396 LEONARDO HENRIQUE VADENAL PANZA 1º Semestre / 2013 WANDER JOSÉ DA SILVA  
088427 LIVIA FORSTER RIBEIRO 1º Semestre / 2011 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
143632 LUIZ CARLOS DO CARMO FILHO 1º Semestre / 2013 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
099705 LUZMILA ROJAS DEL AGUILA 1º Semestre / 2013 FREDERICO ANDRADE E SILVA  
110058 MARCO AURÉLIO DE CARVALHO 1º Semestre / 2013 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
062890 MARIANA AGUSTINHO RODRIGUES 1º Semestre / 2012 GUILHERME ELIAS PESSANHA HENRIQUES  
132589 MARTINNA DE MENDONÇA E BERTOLINI 1º Semestre / 2012 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
082323 MOISES DA COSTA FERRAZ NOGUEIRA 1º Semestre / 2014 RAFAEL LEONARDO XEDIEK CONSANI  
152921 NEY DIEGUES PACHECO 1º Semestre / 2014 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
132582 PAULA FURLAN BAVIA 2º Semestre / 2013 RENATA CUNHA MATHEUS RODRIGUES GARCIA  
110060 PRISCILLA CARDOSO LAZARI 1º Semestre / 2013 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
152922 RAISSA MICAELLA MARCELLO MACHADO 1º Semestre / 2014 ALTAIR ANTONINHA DEL BEL CURY  
099706 SABRINA ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES 1º Semestre / 2012 MARCELO FERRAZ MESQUITA  
143630 SAMILLY EVANGELISTA SOUZA 1º Semestre / 2014 WANDER JOSÉ DA SILVA  
152923 SIMONE VALENGA 1º Semestre / 2014 FREDERICO ANDRADE E SILVA  
132581 YURI WANDERLEY CAVALCANTI 1º Semestre / 2012 WANDER JOSÉ DA SILVA  

Informática - FOP

02/10/2014