Menu

FOP-Unicamp

Centro Acadêmico XXI de Abril

.

A+ A A-

Outros Diretorias (4)

Outras Diretorias 1979-1970

 

1978 / 1979 – Movimento

  • Presidente: Benedito Humberto Bueno
  • Vice – presidente: Dirceu Badaschia Júnior
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Admilton José Biscalchim
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Fernando Carlin
  • 1º Secretário: Solange M. Ferraz
  • 2º Secretário: Abimael Yoshimoto

1976 / 1977

  • Presidente: Antonio Fernando Martorelli de Lima
  • Vice – presidente: Ricardo Thomé
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Mario Luiz Botura
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Caguidas Dores
  • 1º Secretário: Pérsio Félix Deeke
  • 2º Secretário:Valdir Roberto Garcia

1975 / 1976

  • Presidente: Tânia Mara Garib
  • Vice – presidente: Sergio Augusto Picchi
  • 1º Tesoureiro:
  • 2º Tesoureiro: José de Paula Pereira Neto
  • 1º Secretário: Antonio Fernando Martareli de Lima
  • 2º Secretário: Hamilton Lopes Louzada

1974 / 1975 – FOPUNICA

  • Presidente: Reinaldo José Ferraz Salvego
  • Vice – presidente: Eduardo de Paparotto Filho
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Tânia Mara Garib
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Edir Daher Haddad
  • 1º Secretário: Vicente Borges Soares
  • 2º Secretário: Ricardo Thomé

1973 / 1974 – UNIFOP

  • Presidente: José Lopes de Carvalho Filho
  • Vice – presidente: Carlos Augusto Silva Ferraz
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Emiko Clarice Fayashida
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Alberto Savoi
  • 1º Secretário: Marco Antônio de Oliveira Lambert
  • 2º Secretário: Alzira Anamaria Lutfi

1972 / 1973 – Renovação

  • Presidente: Nelson Arnaldo D’Angelo
  • Vice – presidente: José Nicolau de Campos
  • 1º Tesoureiro: João José Gitti
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Paulo Vicente Monteiro Lopes
  • 1º Secretário: Oscar de Carvalho Júnior
  • 2º Secretário: Willian de Simoni

1971 / 1972 – Tiradentes

  • Presidente: Tobias Kogan
  • Vice – presidente: Renato Henrique Benatti
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Lister André Barrichello
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Diogo Lopes Filho
  • 1º Secretário: Emílio Jorge Camargo
  • 2º Secretário: Enio Caciello

1970 / 1971 – FOP 70

  • Presidente: Carlos Alberto Miori
  • Vice – presidente: Felipe Vasconcelos Silveira
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Peterson de Azevedo Prado
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Luis Alves de Lara
  • 1º Secretário: Dinival João Pinto Pereira
  • 2º Secretário: Renato Henrique Benatti
   

 

Outras Diretorias 1989-1980

1988 / 1989 – Re-Ação

  • Presidente: Márcio Ajudarte Lopes
  • Vice – presidente: Maria Angela Gagliasse
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Alexandre Augusto Zaia
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo Hidelbrand Garcia
  • 1º Secretário: Jackson Pelegrini da Silva
  • 2º Secretário: Renato Mazonetto

1987 / 1988 – FOP-AÇÂO

  • Presidente: Rogério Raffa Gonçalves
  • Vice – presidente: Valdir Say Martins
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Sandra Regina Facciolli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Luiz Rogério Dallari Junior
  • 1º Secretário: Susy Helmeister Abrahão
  • 2º Secretário: Eugenio Miguel Santomauro Vaz

1986 / 1987 – Mutação II

  • Presidente: César Roberto Schimidt
  • Vice – presidente: Paulo Emílio Vilhena da Silva
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Gláucia Soriano
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Valdir Say Martins
  • 1º Secretário: André Luiz dos Santos Tavares
  • 2º Secretário: Luciano Resende Ferreira

1985 / 1986 – Dê Cor-Ação

  • Presidente: Edson José Perin
  • Vice – presidente: Oswaldo Sonego Junior
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Denise Patrocínio Esteves
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Ricardo César dos Reis
  • 1º Secretário: Nanci Aparecida Catandi
  • 2º Secretário: Nelson Bardela Filho

1984 / 1985 – Com Ciência

  • Presidente: José Gilberto de Campos Forte
  • Vice – presidente: Silvana Pereira Barros
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Anderson Giriboni
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Luis Carlos Rossi
  • 1º Secretário: Enio Geraldo Sacon
  • 2º Secretário: Denise Patrocínio Esteves

1982 / 1983 – Força da União

  • Presidente: Renato José Berro
  • Vice – presidente: Paulo Eduardo Negreiros
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Sérgio Nejelschi
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Alfredo Pompeo do Amaral
  • 1º Secretário: Cássia Maria Rosamiglia
  • 2º Secretário: Paulo Roberto Aranha Nouér

1981 / 1982 – Vento–Livre

  • Presidente: Messias Rodrigues
  • Vice – presidente: Renato José Berro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: José Divaldo Prado
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Jissuy Pereira de Oliveira Filho
  • 1º Secretário: Luiz Roberto Cerizetti
  • 2º Secretário: Maria Cristina Molina Filippini

1980 / 1981 – Amálgama

  • Presidente: Wagner Falda
  • Vice – presidente: Shinji Haseyama
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Ciro Delabio Silveira
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Renato José Berro
  • 1º Secretário: Messias Rodrigues
  • 2º Secretário: Cristina Maria Dumit

1979 / 1980 – Reabertura

  • Presidente: Fernando Carlin
  • Vice – presidente: Maria Cristina Censi Escudeiro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Jean-Marc Pohli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Ariovaldo Leite da Silva
  • 1º Secretário: Maria Luisa Lamardo
  • 2º Secretário: Aliete Adeli Otta
 

 

Outras Diretorias 1999-1990

1998 / 1999 – Identidade 99

  • Presidente: Nilesh Joriel Moriz
  • Vice – presidente: Leonardo Gonçalves Cunha
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Vanessa Galego Arias
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Margarete Cristiane Ribeiro
  • 1º Secretário: Isabella Mantovani Gomes
  • 2º Secretário: Ramiro Mendonça Murata

1997 / 1998 – Identidade 98

  • Presidente: Flávio de Almeida Digiampietri
  • Vice – presidente: Nilesh Joriel Moriz
  • 1º Tesoureiro Adriana Silva Alves
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Larissa Pelissari Zambolin
  • 1º Secretário: Érica Capeletto Nogueira
  • 2º Secretário: Leonardo Gonçalves Cunha

1996 / 1997 – Identidade 97

  • Presidente: Flávio de Almeida Digiampietri
  • Vice – presidente: Larissa Pelissari Zambolin
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Adriana Silva Alves
  • 2º Tesoureiro: José Ricardo Maikami
  • 1º Secretário: Érica Capeletto Nogueira
  • 2º Secretário: Cristina Cunha Villar

1995 / 1996 – Identidade 96

  • Presidente: Fábio Marcelo Cedenho Delazari
  • Vice – presidente: Flávio de Almeida Digiampietri
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Marcos Cury
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Cíntia Regina Tornisiello
  • 1º Secretário: Cristina Cunha Villar
  • 2º Secretário: Camila Barbosa

1994 / 1995 - Legitimidade

  • Presidente: Alexandre Vianna Marvulo
  • Vice – presidente: Fábio Marcelo Cedenho Delazari
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Célia Mitsue Iko
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Cássia Fonseca Bortolozzi
  • 1º Secretário: Daniela Rosa Casimiro de Araujo
  • 2º Secretário: Sandra Regina Oliveira Costa

1993 / 1994 - Chapadona

  • Presidente: Alexandre Vianna Marvulo
  • Vice – presidente: André Castelucci Caruso
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Paulo César Ravelli Chiavini
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Cássia Fonseca Bortolozzi
  • 1º Secretário: Ana Paula Mathyis
  • 2º Secretário: Marcelo Pinto Minatti

1992 / 1993 - Chapadinha

  • Presidente: Paulo César dos Santos Couto
  • Vice – presidente: Fernando Guena Jardim de Camargo
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Sheila Ferreira Lourenço
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Gustavo Carvalho Romitti
  • 1º Secretário: Cristiane Gomes de Oliveira
  • 2º Secretário: Karin Ermel

1991/ 1992 – Chapa D.A.

  • Presidente: Pedro Peri Moreira Neto
  • Vice – presidente: Denise Totino
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Rubens Atsushi Kubota
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Sheila Ferreira Lourenço
  • 1º Secretário: Ana Maria Guiraldelo
  • 2º Secretário: Cristiane Gomes de Oliveira

1990 / 1991 - Independente

  • Presidente: Marcos Vinícius L. Prioli
  • Vice – presidente: Renato Mazonetto
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Wilkens A. B. Oliveira
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Ariovaldo Stefani
  • 1º Secretário: Wilfred Gazal
  • 2º Secretário: Denise A. Oliveira
 

 

Diretorias 2014-2000

2013 / 2014 - INCISIVA

  • Presidente: Vinícius Ortega Brandão
  • Vice- presidente: Caetano Polezi Martins
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Giovani Bressan Fogalli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Lucas Puk de Góes Machado
  • 1º Secretario: Paulo Roberto Neves
  • 2º Secretario: Talita Costa

2012 / 2013 - INCLUSO III

  • Presidente: Mauricio Bottene Guarda
  • Vice- presidente: Gabriela Porto
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Diego Tetzner Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Rodrigo Freire Prado
  • 1º Secretario:  Giovana Maria Camilo de Oliveira
  • 2º Secretario: Fábio Lourenço Fabrett

2011 / 2012 - INCLUSO II

  • Presidente: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro
  • Vice- presidente: Mauricio Bottene Guarda
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Bruno Alfredo de Vincenzo Micaroni
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Lucas de Oliveira Tomaselli
  • 1º Secretario: Rodrigo Freire Prado
  • 2º Secretario: Gabriela Porto

2010 / 2011 - INCLUSO

  • Presidente: André Luis Pinho
  • Vice- presidente: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Roberto Galvão Dinelli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Monique de Almeida Lourenço
  • 1º Secretario: Diego Tetzner Fernandes
  • 2º Secretario: Mauricio Bottene Guarda

2009 / 2010 - UNIKA 3

  • Presidente: Thiago Ozi Bueno
  • Vice- presidente: Maila Izabela Pesso Portes
  • 1º Tesoureiro: André Luis Pinho
  • 2º Tesoureiro: André Furlan da Silva Prezotto
  • 1º Secretario: Rodrigo Pinheiro Cunha
  • 2º Secretario: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro

2008 / 2009 - UNIKA

  • Presidente: José Aziz Raimundo Neto
  • Vice- presidente: Dinael Carvalho Junior
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Thiago Ozi Bueno
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Maila Izabela Pesso Portes
  • 1º Secretario: Gisele Ramos Gayoso
  • 2º Secretario: André Furlan da Silva Prezotto

2007 / 2008 – Jubileu

  • Presidente - Guilherme Bottene Guarda
  • Vice-presidente - Izabella P. Pereira
  • 1º Tesoureiro - Leonardo Fogaça
  • 2º Tesoureiro - José Aziz Raimundo Neto
  • 1ª Secretária - Gisele ramos Gayoso
  • 2º Secretário - Thiago Ozi Bueno

2006 / 2007 – Jubileu

  • Presidente: Paula Rizzo Palermo
  • Vice – presidente: Fabrício Maurício da Silva Fonseca
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Corinne Mayumi Kakishi
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Leonardo Fogaça Coelho
  • 1º Secretário: Guilherme Bottene Guarda
  • 2º Secretário: Natália Leoni Aialla

2005 / 2006 – Vertente Triturante

  • Presidente: Luís Henrique Godeguez da Silva
  • Vice – presidente: Nádia Cristina Favaro Moreira
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Jéssica Mie Ferreira Koyama Takahashi
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Paula Rizzo Palermo
  • 1º Secretário: Igor Lopes Silva
  • 2º Secretário: Fabrício Maurício da Silva Fonseca

2004 / 2005 – SISO II

  • Presidente: Ludmila da Silva Tavares Costa
  • Vice – presidente: Leandro Cardoso
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Cavalcanti Bitu
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Mariana dos Santos Fernandes
  • 1º Secretário: Luís Henrique Godeguez da Silva
  • 2º Secretário: Fabrício Maurílio da Silva Fonseca

2003 / 2004 – SISO

  • Presidente: Carlos Henrique Nunes Maximo
  • Vice – presidente: Gabriel Cortês
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Mariana dos Santos Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Bruno Ken Katsuragawa Kurita
  • 1º Secretário: Ludmila da Silva Tavares Costa
  • 2º Secretário: Tatiana Cristina Rodrigues Bruni

2002 / 2003 – Presto 2003

Presidente: Fernando Alves Maciel

  • Vice – presidente: Renato Correa Viana Casarin
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Stenier
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Thais Christina Emídio
  • 1º Secretário: Carlos Augusto de Moraes Souto Pantoja
  • 2º Secretário: Carolina Cavalcanti Bitu

2001 / 2002 – Presto 2002

  • Presidente: Fernando Alves Maciel
  • Vice – presidente: Renato Correa Viana Casarin
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Stenier
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Patrick Baltieri
  • 1º Secretário: Fillipe Millozo dos Santos
  • º Secretário: Thais Christina Emídio

2000 / 2001 – Presto 2001

  • Presidente: Ramiro Mendonça Murata
  • Vice – presidente: Caio M. Soeiro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Evellyn C. Morgado
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Luciana Massari
  • 1º Secretário: Carolina S. de Oliveira
  • 2º Secretário: Leonardo Celiberto

1999 / 2000 – Presto

  • Presidente: Carolina Aires
  • Vice – presidente: Ramiro Mendonça Murata
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Daniel Rogério Mendes Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: João Moretti Júnior
  • 1º Secretário: Luciana Massari
  • 2º Secretário: Marcelo Henrique Napimoga
 

 

Assinar este feed RSS