Menu

FOP-Unicamp

Centro Acadêmico XXI de Abril

.

A+ A A-

Diretorias 2014-2000

2013 / 2014 - INCISIVA

  • Presidente: Vinícius Ortega Brandão
  • Vice- presidente: Caetano Polezi Martins
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Giovani Bressan Fogalli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Lucas Puk de Góes Machado
  • 1º Secretario: Paulo Roberto Neves
  • 2º Secretario: Talita Costa

2012 / 2013 - INCLUSO III

  • Presidente: Mauricio Bottene Guarda
  • Vice- presidente: Gabriela Porto
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Diego Tetzner Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Rodrigo Freire Prado
  • 1º Secretario:  Giovana Maria Camilo de Oliveira
  • 2º Secretario: Fábio Lourenço Fabrett

2011 / 2012 - INCLUSO II

  • Presidente: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro
  • Vice- presidente: Mauricio Bottene Guarda
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Bruno Alfredo de Vincenzo Micaroni
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Lucas de Oliveira Tomaselli
  • 1º Secretario: Rodrigo Freire Prado
  • 2º Secretario: Gabriela Porto

2010 / 2011 - INCLUSO

  • Presidente: André Luis Pinho
  • Vice- presidente: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Roberto Galvão Dinelli
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Monique de Almeida Lourenço
  • 1º Secretario: Diego Tetzner Fernandes
  • 2º Secretario: Mauricio Bottene Guarda

2009 / 2010 - UNIKA 3

  • Presidente: Thiago Ozi Bueno
  • Vice- presidente: Maila Izabela Pesso Portes
  • 1º Tesoureiro: André Luis Pinho
  • 2º Tesoureiro: André Furlan da Silva Prezotto
  • 1º Secretario: Rodrigo Pinheiro Cunha
  • 2º Secretario: Mabelle de Freitas Monteiro

2008 / 2009 - UNIKA

  • Presidente: José Aziz Raimundo Neto
  • Vice- presidente: Dinael Carvalho Junior
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Thiago Ozi Bueno
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Maila Izabela Pesso Portes
  • 1º Secretario: Gisele Ramos Gayoso
  • 2º Secretario: André Furlan da Silva Prezotto

2007 / 2008 – Jubileu

  • Presidente - Guilherme Bottene Guarda
  • Vice-presidente - Izabella P. Pereira
  • 1º Tesoureiro - Leonardo Fogaça
  • 2º Tesoureiro - José Aziz Raimundo Neto
  • 1ª Secretária - Gisele ramos Gayoso
  • 2º Secretário - Thiago Ozi Bueno

2006 / 2007 – Jubileu

  • Presidente: Paula Rizzo Palermo
  • Vice – presidente: Fabrício Maurício da Silva Fonseca
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Corinne Mayumi Kakishi
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Leonardo Fogaça Coelho
  • 1º Secretário: Guilherme Bottene Guarda
  • 2º Secretário: Natália Leoni Aialla

2005 / 2006 – Vertente Triturante

  • Presidente: Luís Henrique Godeguez da Silva
  • Vice – presidente: Nádia Cristina Favaro Moreira
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Jéssica Mie Ferreira Koyama Takahashi
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Paula Rizzo Palermo
  • 1º Secretário: Igor Lopes Silva
  • 2º Secretário: Fabrício Maurício da Silva Fonseca

2004 / 2005 – SISO II

  • Presidente: Ludmila da Silva Tavares Costa
  • Vice – presidente: Leandro Cardoso
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Cavalcanti Bitu
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Mariana dos Santos Fernandes
  • 1º Secretário: Luís Henrique Godeguez da Silva
  • 2º Secretário: Fabrício Maurílio da Silva Fonseca

2003 / 2004 – SISO

  • Presidente: Carlos Henrique Nunes Maximo
  • Vice – presidente: Gabriel Cortês
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Mariana dos Santos Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Bruno Ken Katsuragawa Kurita
  • 1º Secretário: Ludmila da Silva Tavares Costa
  • 2º Secretário: Tatiana Cristina Rodrigues Bruni

2002 / 2003 – Presto 2003

Presidente: Fernando Alves Maciel

  • Vice – presidente: Renato Correa Viana Casarin
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Stenier
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Thais Christina Emídio
  • 1º Secretário: Carlos Augusto de Moraes Souto Pantoja
  • 2º Secretário: Carolina Cavalcanti Bitu

2001 / 2002 – Presto 2002

  • Presidente: Fernando Alves Maciel
  • Vice – presidente: Renato Correa Viana Casarin
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Carolina Stenier
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Patrick Baltieri
  • 1º Secretário: Fillipe Millozo dos Santos
  • º Secretário: Thais Christina Emídio

2000 / 2001 – Presto 2001

  • Presidente: Ramiro Mendonça Murata
  • Vice – presidente: Caio M. Soeiro
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Evellyn C. Morgado
  • 2º Tesoureiro: Luciana Massari
  • 1º Secretário: Carolina S. de Oliveira
  • 2º Secretário: Leonardo Celiberto

1999 / 2000 – Presto

  • Presidente: Carolina Aires
  • Vice – presidente: Ramiro Mendonça Murata
  • 1º Tesoureiro: Daniel Rogério Mendes Fernandes
  • 2º Tesoureiro: João Moretti Júnior
  • 1º Secretário: Luciana Massari
  • 2º Secretário: Marcelo Henrique Napimoga
 

 

Mais nesta categoria: Outras Diretorias 1999-1990 »